Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Horários de Largada

HORÁRIO LARGADA NUMERO NOME EQUIPE
10:00 101 Aisla Lima Lontras
10:00 102 Caio Alexandre da Silva Sampaio
10:00 103 Claudeci Mendes Vila de Catuçaba
10:00 104 Dalila Mateus Vila de catuçaba
10:00 105 Estela Silva Ztrack
10:05 106 Felipe Salazar Sampaio
10:05 107 Jair Emanuel Bordignon Cavalli Liv Up
10:05 108 Joao Vitor Ribeiro Costa
10:05 109 José Guilherme Castilho Lontras
10:05 110 Juliana cezarino Run & Fun
10:10 111 Karen Komilovicz Subelite Vanilson Neves
10:10 112 Kyiomi Watanabi Nakamura Liv Up
10:10 113 Matheus Tambolini Schmidt Liv Up
10:10 114 Luciana Morinaga
10:10 115 Marcela Baratella
10:15 116 Michele Vieira
10:15 117 Milena Hungria
10:15 118 Natan Castro Vila de catuçaba
10:15 119 Ronaldo Augusto Ferreira de Jesus Liv Up
10:15 120 Simone Vieira
10:20 121 Vanessa Sosnowski Meu Pace Assessoria de Corrida
10:20 122 Victor Ferreira
10:20 123 Wilson Martins EJ
HORÁRIO LARGADA NUMERO NOME EQUIPE
09:00 201 Adelaide Marsiglio Ztrack
09:00 202 Alan de paula Alves
09:00 203 Aleíne Rodrigues Pousada Peixes do Mar
09:00 204 Aline Kazitoris Aialla
09:00 205 Aline Moratore liv up
09:00 206 Ana Carolina Correa liv up
09:00 207 Anderson Costa
09:00 208 Andrezza de Cássia Prestes liv up
09:00 209 Antonio Carlos Run & Fun
09:00 210 AUREA BISAN Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:04 211 Fábio Figueiredo Monteiro liv up
09:04 212 Bruno Salvatori
09:04 213 Cassandra Collins liv up
09:04 214 Claudete Cristina de Oliveira
09:04 215 Claudia Cardin
09:04 216 Claudinei Gomes Vet Lab Ubatuba
09:04 217 Cleide Nunes Run & Fun
09:04 218 Conrado Borges
09:04 219 cristiane castilho Lontras
09:04 220 Daniel Noce da Silva liv up
09:08 221 Débora De Oliveira Santos AZRUNNIN G
09:08 222 Denise Ramos Run & Fun
09:08 223 Diego Barbosa Luciano Lontras
09:08 224 Eduardo Sallum Vai Lola
09:08 225 Eduardo Zorzi
09:08 226 Edvando Nogueira
09:08 227 ELBER NALON SILVA
09:08 228 Emerson Santos Giovani Custódio Acessoria Esportiva
09:08 229 EVANDRO BEZERRA Themis Runners
09:08 230 Fábio Fábio Esteves Montanha
09:12 231 Fabio Matuzawa Vultur
09:12 232 Fernanda Granja AZ
09:12 233 Fernando Schwery Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:12 234 ILANA WAINER Run & Fun
09:12 235 Isadora Pimenta Silva liv up
09:12 236 Jackson Matos Lopes liv up
09:12 237 Jader Peixoto Filho
09:12 238 Jessica Cristina da Silva
09:12 239 José Daniel Guzman Rosas
09:12 240 KAREN CANAAN Run & Fun
09:16 241 LUCIANE RENNER
09:16 242 Lucy Onodera
09:16 243 Luís Gustavo Fernandes Ardito Canal Corrida em Foco
09:16 244 LUIS SOS NOWSKI
09:16 245 Lunalva de Oliveira Galhardo
09:16 246 Maíra Beccari Barreto liv up
09:16 247 MARIA TERESA SILVA
09:16 248 Marina Mihalik
09:16 249 Marta Both Ztrack
09:16 250 Paula Vianna
09:16 251 Caio Nunes Pavesi liv up
09:16 252 Priscila Picholar Vultur
09:20 253 Rafael Sallum Vai Lola
09:20 254 Ricardo Iberê Pousada Peixes do Mar
09:20 255 RODRIGO DALLACQ UA Run & Fun
09:20 256 SIMÔNE MIRANDA THEMIS RUNNERS
09:20 257 Suzana Helena Silva Braga Cardoso
09:20 258 Tania Prieto Run & Fun
09:20 259 Tassia Regina Yamanari liv up
09:20 260 Tiago Leoni Aialla
09:20 261 Vinícius Jorge Silva
09:20 262 Vinicius Rodrigues Pinheito liv up
09:24 263 Wania Martins EJ
09:24 264 Marcia Helena Rodrigues Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:24 265 Camila Ragassi Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:24 266 Paula Renata Dilger Fernandes Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:24 267 Douglas Eugenio Gregório Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha
09:24 268
09:24 542 Sandra Lopes Run&Fun
HORÁRIO LARGADA NUMERO NOME EQUIPE
08:34 311 Celso Goldenber g Run&Fun
08:34 312 Christian Morinaga Caco Fonseca
08:34 313 Cleide Dias
08:34 314 Daniel Zanchita ztrack
08:34 315 Daniella Martini Jovino’s Runner
08:34 316 Davison Leite MR ASSES SORIA DE CORRIDA
08:34 317 Eduardo Pacheco de Oliveira Metrus/ea msp
08:34 318 EDUARDO RENNER Run&Fun
08:38 319 Estelita Jesus storm
08:38 320 Fernanda Borges ztrack
08:38 321 FLAVIO ROSARIO
08:38 322 Francisco Caldas Pestes Ultrarunners
08:38 323 GABRIEL ARAUJO MR ASSES SORIA DE CORRIDA
08:38 324 Gisele Pires MPR
08:38 325 Gustavo Coelho VN Trainer
08:38 326 Gustavo Petrilli Nova Equipe
08:38 327 Henrique Felix Pestes Ultra Runners
08:38 328 Holger Araújo Wiehen Nova equipe
08:42 329 Humberto Costa Run&Fun
08:42 330 Italo Pereira Nova Equipe
08:42 331 Jessica Maia
08:42 332 lourival de freitas Junior Alan Zonzini
08:42 333 Lucas Silva de Macedo Liv Up
08:42 334 Magda Oliveira Run&Fun
08:42 335 Marcio Leal Run&Fun
08:42 336 Marcio Oliveira Caco Fonseca
08:46 337 MARIANA IGAWA
08:46 338 MAURA ALMEIDA SELVA
08:46 339 Mayra Lopes Run&Fun
08:46 340 Murilo Castro
08:46 341 Natália Chaves Nova equipe
08:46 342 priscila aquinaga run&Fun
08:46 343 Priscilla Vecci ztrack
08:46 344 Regis Darin
08:46 345 RICARDO ANDRADE
08:50 346 RITA Barreto
08:50 347 Roberta BUZZONI Pestes ultrarunner s
08:50 348 Roberta Gargiulo Pacca Run&Fun
08:50 349 RODRIGO DE LACERDA Run&Fun
08:50 350 Rodrigo Mantovani storm
08:50 351 Rodrigo Souza
08:50 352 Selmo Barbosa Rodrigues Rosa Explore
08:50 353 Susana da Silva Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha / Pestes Ultr aRunners
08:50 354 Tais Rinco storm
08:54 355 Vaninho Antonio
08:54 356 Victor Cosme
08:54 357 Vincent Bouchy Quark Sports
08:54 358 Jonathan Santos das Dores
08:54 359 Malu Perez Run&Fun
08:54 360 fernando muramoto Run&Fun
09:30 301 Acácia Duarte Pestes Ultr arunners
09:30 302 ADELAIDE ARAUJO Pestes Ultr arunners
09:30 303 alexandre Custódio
09:30 304 Alfredo Abe
09:30 305 Ana clise Andrade Lvtriathon
09:30 306 Andrea Matarazzo Run&Fun
09:30 307 Antonio Zorzi
09:30 308 Armando Santos JVR
09:30 309 Caio César Cassiano de Oliveira Faria Alan Zonzini
09:34 310 Camila Cese de Souza Run&Fun
HORÁRIO LARGADA NUMERO NOME EQUIPE
07:20 401 ANDRE SANTIN Run&Fun
07:20 402 ANGELA ASAE MIYASHIT A Montanha
07:20 403 ANGELA SANTOS Run&Fun
07:20 404 Camila Bitener Run&Fun
07:20 405 Camila Sakamoto
07:20 406 camilo Alves Run&Fun
07:20 407 Daniel Branco
07:20 408 diego farias Coalas
07:15 409 Eduardo Batisteli Run&Fun
07:15 410 Eduardo Weber Run&Fun
07:15 411 Geovani Gouvea HOFFMAN N
07:15 412 gUSTAVO gURGEL Vai Lola
07:15 413 Isaias Silva Team Los Cadelos Trail Run
07:15 414 JÉSSICA DOS REIS MR ASSES SORIA DE CORRIDA
07:15 415 Karina Toma Run&Fun
07:15 416 Leonardo Facchini Run&Fun
07:10 417 Luis Henrique de Castro Alan Zonzini Tre inamento Esportivo
07:10 418 Luiz Henrique Santos HOFFMAN N
07:10 419 Magali Bellam Alan zonzini treinament o esportivo
07:10 420
07:10 421 Marcela Vieira Run&Fun
07:10 422 Marcos Cezário Academia HOFFMAN N
07:10 423 marcos sabonaro Nova equipe
07:10 424 Michael Santos MRASSES SORIADE CORRIDA Ubatuba
07:05 425 MIRIAM EPSTEJN Run&Fun
07:05 426 Patrícia Daré Run&Coffee
07:05 427 Paula Giantomaso Martins caco Fonseca
07:05 428 PEDRO VIANNA MARTINS caco Fonseca
07:05 429 Régis de Toledo Souza Giovani Custódio
07:05 430 Ricardo Almeida Breja Runners
07:05 431 Roberta Palma Run&Fun
07:05 432 Rodrigo Fujita Run&Fun
07:00 433 Rogila Hoffmann HOFFMAN N
07:00 434 Rosangela Brito Run&Fun
07:00 435 suzana fontenelle Run&Fun
07:00 436 Tiago Borges Run&Fun
07:00 437 Tiago Fabri da Silva Run&Fun
07:00 438 WAGNER GRAZIANI selva aventura
07:00 439 Wellington Queiroz Breja Runners
HORÁRIO LARGADA NUMERO NOME EQUIPE
06:30 501 Adilson Silva Claudia running
06:30 502 Adriana Perez Run&Fun
06:30 503 alex Justino Run&Fun
06:30 504 Alexandre De Paula POLICIA MILITAR DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO /BRTS
06:30 505 ANA LOURENÇO Run&Fun
06:30 506 Ana Paula Miyazaki Shoei Selva
06:30 507 Aureo Adriano Silva
06:30 508 Carlos Humberto Marzolla Aravechia Run&Fun
06:34 509 Denis Fernandes Alan Zonzini Tre inamento Esportivo
06:34 510 Eduardo de Queiroz Pestes Runners
06:34 511 EMERSON BISAN Nova Equipe/ Nucleo Montanha
06:34 512 Fábio santos NOVA EQUIPE
06:34 513 Fabio Tavares PassoLarg o Ultra Trail
06:34 514 Fabricio Silva Os combatentes
06:34 516 Gilson Pereira de Sena GO ON OUTDOOR
06:38 517 Gustavo Domiciano Alan Zonzini Tre inamento Esportivo
06:38 518 hector guanactola y Perna Curta
06:38 519 Ives Silva
06:38 520 Jose Antonio de Freitas Shoei Selva
06:38 521 Jose wilton Silva Run&Fun
06:38 522 Katia Ronise Fernandes Tedeschi Run&Fun
06:38 523 Luciana Paulo Lsrunning
06:38 524 Marcio Felix Só amigos trail run
06:42 526 Maria José Louback Nova equipe núcleo montanha
06:42 528 Maria Manuella Roberto Rocco Run&Fun
06:42 529 MARIO BAZZALI Run&Fun
06:42 530 Mateus cohen Alan Zonzini Tre inamento Esportivo
06:42 531 Mauricio Cury Coti Run&Fun
06:42 532 MOISÉS MAESTRO DE SOUSA o VOCÊ ATIVO ASS. ESP.
06:46 533 Nádia Cursino Faria Alan Zonzini
06:46 534 Osvaldo Oliveira Jovino’s Runners
06:46 535 PAULO pizzigatti
06:46 536 Rafael Ussier STUDIO FITNESS TEAM
06:46 537 Raquel Körbes Alanzonzini Treinament o esportivo/ PestesUltra runners
06:46 538 renata thomas Run&Fun
06:46 539 Robson Lima Run&Fun
06:46 540 Rodrigo Lourenço Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha / Pestes Ultr aRunners
06:50 541 Rodrigo Pozo Life Runners
06:50 543 Sergio Souza SMAVS
06:50 544 Tatiane Coutinho França One9 | Pestes Ultr aRunners
06:50 545 Washingto n Trindade
06:50 546 Willians Silva Giovani Custódio Acessória Esportiva Corrida Extreme/ Alegria em
06:50 547 Paula Dias
06:50 548 Alexandre Gonçalves de Souza
06:50 549 Viviane Almeida Pestes Ultrarunners
06:50 550 Micheli silva Claudia Running